ResidentialE Unknown Image
Number of members: 5   ( One vacancy)

Members

Norene Poersch
Term: Appointed Term: 10/01/2015 to 9/30/2020

Tamara Healy
Term: Appointed Term: 10/01/2016 to 9/30/2021

Kim Livingstone
Term: Appointed term: 1/01/2017 to 12/31/2022

Theresa Westover
Term: Appointed term: 9/30/2018 to 12/31/2023